Summary of Results

Detailed Scoring

Read the Transcripts

R Carpenter "Jabberwacky"
    Score Rank
J1 Ned Block   40 5
J2 Lila Davachi   40 5
J3 Dennis Shasha 20 6
J4 John Sundman   8 7
Mean 27 5.75  First Place
S Watkins - "Toni"
    Score Rank
J1 Ned Block   10 7
J2 Lila Davachi   30 6
J3 Dennis Shasha 15 7
J4 John Sundman   2 8
Mean 14.25 7  Third Place
R Wallace - "Alice"
    Score Rank
J1 Ned Block   9 8
J2 Lila Davachi   20 7
J3 Dennis Shasha 5 8
J4 John Sundman   10 6
Mean 11 7.25  Fourth Place
V Veselov - "Eugene"
    Score Rank
J1 Ned Block   35 6
J2 Lila Davachi   10 8
J3 Dennis Shasha 45 5
J4 John Sundman   30 5
Mean 30 6  Second Place
Detailed Results
Judge 1 Ned Block
   
Round 1 Carpenter  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Salamenski 60 4 40 5 Program
             
             
Round 3 Watkins  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Milardo 90 2 10 7 Program
             
             
Round 5 Wallace  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Espinales 91 1 9 8 Program
             
             
Round 6 Veselov  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Armour 65 3 35 6 Program
             
             
Judge 2 Lila Davachi
   
Round 1 Wallace  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Milardo 80 2 20 7 Program
             
             
Round 2 Veselov  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Espinales 90 1 10 8 Program
             
             
Round 4 Carpenter  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Armour 60 4 40 5 Program
             
             
Round 5 Watkins  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Salamensky 70 3 30 6 Program
             
             
Judge 3 Dennis Shasha
             
Round 2 Wallace  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Salamenski 95 1 5 8 Program
             
             
Round 3 Carpenter  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Espinales 80 3 20 6 Program
             
             
Round 4 Veselov  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Milardo 55 4 45 5 Program
             
             
Round 7 Watkins  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Armour 85 2 15 7 Program
             
             
Judge 4 John Sundman
             
Round 2 Carpenter  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Milardo 92 2 8 7 Program
             
             
Round 3 Wallace  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Armour 90 3 10 6 Program
             
             
Round 6 Watkins  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Espinales 98 1 2 8 Program
             
             
Round 7 Veselov  
  Score Rank Score Rank  
Salamensky 70 4 30 5 Program